LIGA SUR 1.0

LPX 2021 - T1
P. AUBAMEYANG FLAMENGO
21 goles
Clasificación Goleadores
1 P. AUBAMEYANG FLAMENGO 21
Jornada 1
BOTAFOGO 0-5 FLAMENGO
Jornada 2
FLAMENGO 7-1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
Jornada 4
AJAX 1-3 FLAMENGO
Jornada 5
FLAMENGO 2-1 GALATASARAY
Jornada 6
RIVER PLATE 0-3 FLAMENGO
Jornada 9
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 3-5 FLAMENGO
Jornada 11
FLAMENGO 3-0 AJAX
Jornada 12
GALATASARAY 2-6 FLAMENGO
Jornada 13
FLAMENGO 2-2 RIVER PLATE
2 E. CAVANI RIVER PLATE 10
Jornada 1
RIVER PLATE 2-0 AJAX
Jornada 3
BOTAFOGO 0-2 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 4
RIVER PLATE 4-1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
Jornada 7
GALATASARAY 1-2 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 9
COQUIMBO UNIDO 0-4 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 13
FLAMENGO 2-2 RIVER PLATE
3 L. MARTÍNEZ CELTIC 8
Jornada 1
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 2-4 CELTIC
Jornada 2
AJAX 2-5 CELTIC
Jornada 4
GALATASARAY 1-4 CELTIC
Jornada 6
COQUIMBO UNIDO 0-1 CELTIC
4 L. MURIEL FLAMENGO 6
Jornada 2
FLAMENGO 7-1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
Jornada 4
AJAX 1-3 FLAMENGO
Jornada 5
FLAMENGO 2-1 GALATASARAY
Jornada 6
RIVER PLATE 0-3 FLAMENGO
Jornada 12
GALATASARAY 2-6 FLAMENGO
Jornada 13
FLAMENGO 2-2 RIVER PLATE
5 R. STERLING FLAMENGO 4
Jornada 6
RIVER PLATE 0-3 FLAMENGO
Jornada 8
FLAMENGO 1-0 BOTAFOGO
Jornada 11
FLAMENGO 3-0 AJAX
Jornada 12
GALATASARAY 2-6 FLAMENGO
6 T. ABRAHAM CELTIC 4
Jornada 1
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 2-4 CELTIC
Jornada 2
AJAX 2-5 CELTIC
7 M. MANDŽUKIĆ COQUIMBO UNIDO 4
Jornada 3
COQUIMBO UNIDO 4-1 AJAX
Jornada 4
COQUIMBO UNIDO 2-3 BOTAFOGO
Jornada 7
FLAMENGO 0-3 COQUIMBO UNIDO
8 FELIPE ANDERSON FLAMENGO 4
Jornada 2
FLAMENGO 7-1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
Jornada 9
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 3-5 FLAMENGO
9 L. SANÉ RIVER PLATE 4
Jornada 1
RIVER PLATE 2-0 AJAX
Jornada 4
RIVER PLATE 4-1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
Jornada 9
COQUIMBO UNIDO 0-4 RIVER PLATE
10 M. MAREGA GALATASARAY 3
Jornada 2
GALATASARAY 4-1 BOTAFOGO
Jornada 4
GALATASARAY 1-4 CELTIC
11 M. DEPAY BOTAFOGO 3
Jornada 4
COQUIMBO UNIDO 2-3 BOTAFOGO
Jornada 5
BOTAFOGO 2-1 AJAX
12 GABRIEL JESUS OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 3
Jornada 1
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 2-4 CELTIC
Jornada 4
RIVER PLATE 4-1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
Jornada 6
BOTAFOGO 1-2 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
13 IAGO ASPAS COQUIMBO UNIDO 3
Jornada 3
COQUIMBO UNIDO 4-1 AJAX
Jornada 7
FLAMENGO 0-3 COQUIMBO UNIDO
14 D. VAN DE BEEK OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 3
Jornada 2
FLAMENGO 7-1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
Jornada 9
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 3-5 FLAMENGO
15 D. INGS CELTIC 2
Jornada 3
CELTIC 1-0 FLAMENGO
Jornada 5
CELTIC 2-0 RIVER PLATE
16 A. REBIĆ COQUIMBO UNIDO 2
Jornada 1
COQUIMBO UNIDO 3-1 GALATASARAY
Jornada 4
COQUIMBO UNIDO 2-3 BOTAFOGO
17 A. MUSA GALATASARAY 2
Jornada 2
GALATASARAY 4-1 BOTAFOGO
Jornada 7
GALATASARAY 1-2 RIVER PLATE
18 A. LACAZETTE GALATASARAY 2
Jornada 3
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 1-1 GALATASARAY
Jornada 5
FLAMENGO 2-1 GALATASARAY
19 C. BAKAMBU BOTAFOGO 2
Jornada 2
GALATASARAY 4-1 BOTAFOGO
Jornada 5
BOTAFOGO 2-1 AJAX
20 NEYMAR GALATASARAY 2
Jornada 1
COQUIMBO UNIDO 3-1 GALATASARAY
Jornada 12
GALATASARAY 2-6 FLAMENGO
21 C. WILSON FLAMENGO 2
Jornada 1
BOTAFOGO 0-5 FLAMENGO
Jornada 9
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 3-5 FLAMENGO
22 RODRIGO AJAX 2
Jornada 2
AJAX 2-5 CELTIC
Jornada 4
AJAX 1-3 FLAMENGO
23 P. POGBA GALATASARAY 1
Jornada 2
GALATASARAY 4-1 BOTAFOGO
24 LUIS ALBERTO OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 1
Jornada 3
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 1-1 GALATASARAY
25 M. GÓMEZ COQUIMBO UNIDO 1
Jornada 1
COQUIMBO UNIDO 3-1 GALATASARAY
26 A. KOLAROV OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 1
Jornada 9
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 3-5 FLAMENGO
27 S. GNABRY OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 1
Jornada 1
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE 2-4 CELTIC
28 O. ÉDOUARD AJAX 1
Jornada 5
BOTAFOGO 2-1 AJAX
29 A. ISAK COQUIMBO UNIDO 1
Jornada 7
FLAMENGO 0-3 COQUIMBO UNIDO
30 M. POLITANO RIVER PLATE 1
Jornada 13
FLAMENGO 2-2 RIVER PLATE
31 ÁNGEL AJAX 1
Jornada 3
COQUIMBO UNIDO 4-1 AJAX
32 Y. POULSEN BOTAFOGO 1
Jornada 6
BOTAFOGO 1-2 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
33 TRINCÃO CELTIC 1
Jornada 2
AJAX 2-5 CELTIC
34 L. OCAMPOS BOTAFOGO 1
Jornada 4
COQUIMBO UNIDO 2-3 BOTAFOGO
35 S. MCTOMINAY CELTIC 1
Jornada 5
CELTIC 2-0 RIVER PLATE
36 N. BARELLA GALATASARAY 1
Jornada 12
GALATASARAY 2-6 FLAMENGO
37 J. RODRÍGUEZ RIVER PLATE 1
Jornada 3
BOTAFOGO 0-2 RIVER PLATE