LIGA OESTE

LPX 2021 - T3
J. VARDY BAYERN MUNICH
12 goles
Clasificación Goleadores
1 J. VARDY BAYERN MUNICH 12
Jornada 1
BAYERN MUNICH 5-0 MECHELEN
Jornada 2
BAYERN MUNICH 6-2 LAZIO
Jornada 3
FORTALEZA 2-5 BAYERN MUNICH
Jornada 5
SAN LORENZO 1-4 BAYERN MUNICH
Jornada 6
BAYERN MUNICH 3-2 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 8
MECHELEN 2-2 BAYERN MUNICH
2 SON HEUNG-MIN MECHELEN 6
Jornada 3
LAZIO 1-3 MECHELEN
Jornada 5
FORTALEZA 1-4 MECHELEN
Jornada 6
MECHELEN 5-0 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 8
MECHELEN 2-2 BAYERN MUNICH
3 IAGO ASPAS COQUIMBO UNIDO 5
Jornada 1
COQUIMBO UNIDO 3-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 6
FORTALEZA 2-4 COQUIMBO UNIDO
4 C. IMMOBILE BOCA JUNIORS 5
Jornada 1
FORTALEZA 1-1 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 2
BOCA JUNIORS 6-1 COQUIMBO UNIDO
Jornada 3
SAN LORENZO 2-2 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 6
BAYERN MUNICH 3-2 BOCA JUNIORS
5 D. CALVERT-LEWIN BAYERN MUNICH 5
Jornada 1
BAYERN MUNICH 5-0 MECHELEN
Jornada 2
BAYERN MUNICH 6-2 LAZIO
Jornada 3
FORTALEZA 2-5 BAYERN MUNICH
Jornada 6
BAYERN MUNICH 3-2 BOCA JUNIORS
6 L. OCAMPOS BOCA JUNIORS 5
Jornada 2
BOCA JUNIORS 6-1 COQUIMBO UNIDO
Jornada 8
BOCA JUNIORS 2-1 FORTALEZA
7 ROBERTO FIRMINO MECHELEN 5
Jornada 2
MECHELEN 1-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 3
LAZIO 1-3 MECHELEN
Jornada 5
FORTALEZA 1-4 MECHELEN
Jornada 6
MECHELEN 5-0 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
8 P. DYBALA FORTALEZA 4
Jornada 1
FORTALEZA 1-1 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 2
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-3 FORTALEZA
Jornada 3
FORTALEZA 2-5 BAYERN MUNICH
9 W. BEN YEDDER FORTALEZA 4
Jornada 2
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-3 FORTALEZA
Jornada 6
FORTALEZA 2-4 COQUIMBO UNIDO
Jornada 8
BOCA JUNIORS 2-1 FORTALEZA
Jornada 9
FORTALEZA 2-0 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
10 A. GRIEZMANN BAYERN MUNICH 3
Jornada 1
BAYERN MUNICH 5-0 MECHELEN
Jornada 2
BAYERN MUNICH 6-2 LAZIO
Jornada 8
MECHELEN 2-2 BAYERN MUNICH
11 B. EMBOLO FORTALEZA 2
Jornada 5
FORTALEZA 1-4 MECHELEN
Jornada 9
FORTALEZA 2-0 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
12 S. ZAZA SAN LORENZO 2
Jornada 3
SAN LORENZO 2-2 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 4
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-5 SAN LORENZO
13 P. COUTINHO COQUIMBO UNIDO 2
Jornada 1
COQUIMBO UNIDO 3-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 2
BOCA JUNIORS 6-1 COQUIMBO UNIDO
14 M. NIANG BOCA JUNIORS 2
Jornada 6
BAYERN MUNICH 3-2 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 8
BOCA JUNIORS 2-1 FORTALEZA
15 JÚNIOR MORAES SAN LORENZO 2
Jornada 4
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-5 SAN LORENZO
16 K. MBAPPÉ LAZIO 2
Jornada 2
BAYERN MUNICH 6-2 LAZIO
Jornada 3
LAZIO 1-3 MECHELEN
17 M. MAREGA MECHELEN 2
Jornada 6
MECHELEN 5-0 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 8
MECHELEN 2-2 BAYERN MUNICH
18 CARLOS VINÍCIUS SAN LORENZO 2
Jornada 1
COQUIMBO UNIDO 3-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 2
MECHELEN 1-1 SAN LORENZO
19 A. ROBBEN BAYERN MUNICH 1
Jornada 6
BAYERN MUNICH 3-2 BOCA JUNIORS
20 LUCAS LEIVA SAN LORENZO 1
Jornada 5
SAN LORENZO 1-4 BAYERN MUNICH
21 N. PÉPÉ MECHELEN 1
Jornada 3
LAZIO 1-3 MECHELEN
22 RÚBEN DIAS BAYERN MUNICH 1
Jornada 5
SAN LORENZO 1-4 BAYERN MUNICH
23 M. ŠKRINIAR BAYERN MUNICH 1
Jornada 3
FORTALEZA 2-5 BAYERN MUNICH
24 LORENZO PELLEGRINI SAN LORENZO 1
Jornada 4
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-5 SAN LORENZO
25 C. WILSON BAYERN MUNICH 1
Jornada 3
FORTALEZA 2-5 BAYERN MUNICH
26 M. LANZINI FORTALEZA 1
Jornada 2
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-3 FORTALEZA
27 T. HAZARD SAN LORENZO 1
Jornada 4
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-5 SAN LORENZO
28 I. PERIŠIĆ BOCA JUNIORS 1
Jornada 2
BOCA JUNIORS 6-1 COQUIMBO UNIDO
29 J. IKONÉ MECHELEN 1
Jornada 6
MECHELEN 5-0 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
30 C. ARÁNGUIZ FORTALEZA 1
Jornada 6
FORTALEZA 2-4 COQUIMBO UNIDO
31 S. GNABRY COQUIMBO UNIDO 1
Jornada 6
FORTALEZA 2-4 COQUIMBO UNIDO