LIGA SUR

LPX 2021 - T3
L. MESSI FC BARCELONA
11 goles
Clasificación Goleadores
1 L. MESSI FC BARCELONA 11
Jornada 1
MANCHESTER UNITED 1-4 FC BARCELONA
Jornada 4
JUNIOR 2-3 FC BARCELONA
Jornada 5
FC BARCELONA 2-0 PSV
Jornada 6
RIVER PLATE 0-2 FC BARCELONA
Jornada 9
CLUB BRUGGE 0-3 FC BARCELONA
2 E. CAVANI RIVER PLATE 10
Jornada 1
RIVER PLATE 1-1 JUNIOR
Jornada 3
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 4
RIVER PLATE 2-1 CLUB BRUGGE
Jornada 5
GALATASARAY 1-2 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 9
BOTAFOGO 0-6 RIVER PLATE
3 NEYMAR CLUB BRUGGE 7
Jornada 1
CLUB BRUGGE 5-0 GALATASARAY
Jornada 4
RIVER PLATE 2-1 CLUB BRUGGE
Jornada 5
CLUB BRUGGE 4-1 BOTAFOGO
Jornada 8
GALATASARAY 0-2 CLUB BRUGGE
4 C. BAKAMBU BOTAFOGO 6
Jornada 2
RIVER PLATE 2-1 BOTAFOGO
Jornada 3
BOTAFOGO 3-3 JUNIOR
Jornada 4
BOTAFOGO 2-2 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 5
CLUB BRUGGE 4-1 BOTAFOGO
5 A. DZYUBA MANCHESTER UNITED 3
Jornada 3
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 4
BOTAFOGO 2-2 MANCHESTER UNITED
6 ANSU FATI FC BARCELONA 3
Jornada 2
FC BARCELONA 1-0 CLUB BRUGGE
Jornada 3
GALATASARAY 2-3 FC BARCELONA
7 A. BELOTTI CLUB BRUGGE 3
Jornada 1
CLUB BRUGGE 5-0 GALATASARAY
Jornada 5
CLUB BRUGGE 4-1 BOTAFOGO
Jornada 8
GALATASARAY 0-2 CLUB BRUGGE
8 A. LACAZETTE GALATASARAY 3
Jornada 2
JUNIOR 3-4 GALATASARAY
Jornada 3
GALATASARAY 2-3 FC BARCELONA
9 MIKEL OYARZABAL JUNIOR 3
Jornada 2
JUNIOR 3-4 GALATASARAY
Jornada 3
BOTAFOGO 3-3 JUNIOR
Jornada 4
JUNIOR 2-3 FC BARCELONA
10 F. QUAGLIARELLA MANCHESTER UNITED 2
Jornada 1
MANCHESTER UNITED 1-4 FC BARCELONA
Jornada 6
MANCHESTER UNITED 1-0 CLUB BRUGGE
11 M. DEPAY BOTAFOGO 2
Jornada 1
BOTAFOGO 1-5 PSV
Jornada 3
BOTAFOGO 3-3 JUNIOR
12 L. SANÉ RIVER PLATE 2
Jornada 9
BOTAFOGO 0-6 RIVER PLATE
13 J. CORREA JUNIOR 2
Jornada 2
JUNIOR 3-4 GALATASARAY
Jornada 5
MANCHESTER UNITED 0-1 JUNIOR
14 SERGIO RAMOS JUNIOR 2
Jornada 2
JUNIOR 3-4 GALATASARAY
Jornada 3
BOTAFOGO 3-3 JUNIOR
15 K. BENZEMA GALATASARAY 2
Jornada 2
JUNIOR 3-4 GALATASARAY
16 E. HAALAND PSV 2
Jornada 1
BOTAFOGO 1-5 PSV
17 CARLOS SOLER PSV 2
Jornada 1
BOTAFOGO 1-5 PSV
18 M. GÓMEZ PSV 1
Jornada 3
CLUB BRUGGE 0-1 PSV
19 LUCAS MOURA CLUB BRUGGE 1
Jornada 5
CLUB BRUGGE 4-1 BOTAFOGO
20 M. SUÁREZ GALATASARAY 1
Jornada 5
GALATASARAY 1-2 RIVER PLATE
21 J. BRANDT CLUB BRUGGE 1
Jornada 1
CLUB BRUGGE 5-0 GALATASARAY
22 MUNIR FC BARCELONA 1
Jornada 1
MANCHESTER UNITED 1-4 FC BARCELONA
23 WILLIAN RIVER PLATE 1
Jornada 9
BOTAFOGO 0-6 RIVER PLATE
24 PIQUÉ FC BARCELONA 1
Jornada 3
GALATASARAY 2-3 FC BARCELONA
25 Z. IBRAHIMOVIĆ PSV 1
Jornada 2
PSV 1-0 MANCHESTER UNITED
26 K. HAVERTZ GALATASARAY 1
Jornada 2
JUNIOR 3-4 GALATASARAY
27 D. BENEDETTO JUNIOR 1
Jornada 3
BOTAFOGO 3-3 JUNIOR
28 D. ZAPATA PSV 1
Jornada 4
PSV 1-0 GALATASARAY
29 M. KOVAČIĆ RIVER PLATE 1
Jornada 2
RIVER PLATE 2-1 BOTAFOGO
30 D. ALLI JUNIOR 1
Jornada 4
JUNIOR 2-3 FC BARCELONA
31 A. PETAGNA RIVER PLATE 1
Jornada 2
RIVER PLATE 2-1 BOTAFOGO
32 S. HALLER PSV 1
Jornada 1
BOTAFOGO 1-5 PSV
33 A. SAINT-MAXIMIN FC BARCELONA 1
Jornada 4
JUNIOR 2-3 FC BARCELONA
34 L. INSIGNE MANCHESTER UNITED 1
Jornada 3
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 RIVER PLATE
35 I. SANGARÉ FC BARCELONA 1
Jornada 6
RIVER PLATE 0-2 FC BARCELONA
36 K. LAIMER JUNIOR 1
Jornada 1
RIVER PLATE 1-1 JUNIOR