LIGA ESTE

LPX 2021 - T4
C. RONALDO FLAMENGO
25 goles
Clasificación Goleadores
1 C. RONALDO FLAMENGO 25
Jornada 1
FLAMENGO 2-0 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 2
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 3
FLAMENGO 3-0 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 4
FLAMENGO 5-2 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 5
BOCA JUNIORS 3-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 6
FLAMENGO 4-3 ZENIT
Jornada 7
NAPOLI 0-5 FLAMENGO
Jornada 8
MONTPELLIER 2-1 FLAMENGO
Jornada 9
FLAMENGO 3-2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 10
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 FLAMENGO
Jornada 11
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-3 FLAMENGO
Jornada 12
FLAMENGO 4-1 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 13
ZENIT 4-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 14
FLAMENGO 3-1 NAPOLI
2 M. RASHFORD MONTPELLIER 16
Jornada 6
MANCHESTER UNITED 0-4 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 7
MONTPELLIER 6-1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 10
MONTPELLIER 1-1 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 11
ZENIT 4-3 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 12
MONTPELLIER 2-1 NAPOLI
Jornada 13
MONTPELLIER 2-2 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 14
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2-7 MONTPELLIER
3 W. BEN YEDDER BOCA JUNIORS 12
Jornada 1
BOCA JUNIORS 3-1 ZENIT
Jornada 2
NAPOLI 0-2 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 3
BOCA JUNIORS 6-1 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 4
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-4 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 5
BOCA JUNIORS 3-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 6
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-2 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 7
BOCA JUNIORS 3-1 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 9
BOCA JUNIORS 2-3 NAPOLI
Jornada 10
MONTPELLIER 1-1 BOCA JUNIORS
4 L. SUÁREZ OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 12
Jornada 1
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 2-3 NAPOLI
Jornada 2
MONTPELLIER 0-2 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 3
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 2-1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 4
FLAMENGO 5-2 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 9
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 1-1 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 10
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1-5 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 14
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 1-2 ZENIT
5 PACO ALCÁCER NAPOLI 10
Jornada 1
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 2-3 NAPOLI
Jornada 6
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1-1 NAPOLI
Jornada 8
NAPOLI 2-1 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 9
BOCA JUNIORS 2-3 NAPOLI
Jornada 13
NAPOLI 3-0 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
6 RODRIGO BOCA JUNIORS 9
Jornada 1
BOCA JUNIORS 3-1 ZENIT
Jornada 3
BOCA JUNIORS 6-1 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 4
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-4 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 5
BOCA JUNIORS 3-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 6
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-2 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 11
BOCA JUNIORS 3-0 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
7 ANSU FATI ZENIT 9
Jornada 3
ZENIT 4-1 NAPOLI
Jornada 4
MONTPELLIER 1-2 ZENIT
Jornada 5
ZENIT 6-2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 10
NAPOLI 0-4 ZENIT
Jornada 11
ZENIT 4-3 MONTPELLIER
8 M. DEMBÉLÉ FLAMENGO 8
Jornada 3
FLAMENGO 3-0 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 4
FLAMENGO 5-2 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 5
BOCA JUNIORS 3-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 7
NAPOLI 0-5 FLAMENGO
Jornada 11
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-3 FLAMENGO
Jornada 12
FLAMENGO 4-1 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 13
ZENIT 4-4 FLAMENGO
9 D. NÚÑEZ ZENIT 7
Jornada 6
FLAMENGO 4-3 ZENIT
Jornada 7
ZENIT 3-1 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 9
ZENIT 3-0 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 13
ZENIT 4-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 14
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 1-2 ZENIT
10 C. IMMOBILE SHAKHTAR DONETSK 7
Jornada 3
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 2-1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 5
ZENIT 6-2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 7
MONTPELLIER 6-1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 10
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1-5 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 12
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 3-2 ZENIT
Jornada 14
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2-7 MONTPELLIER
11 N. FEKIR ZENIT 7
Jornada 3
ZENIT 4-1 NAPOLI
Jornada 6
FLAMENGO 4-3 ZENIT
Jornada 7
ZENIT 3-1 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 10
NAPOLI 0-4 ZENIT
Jornada 11
ZENIT 4-3 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 12
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 3-2 ZENIT
Jornada 14
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 1-2 ZENIT
12 R. LUKAKU MANCHESTER UNITED 6
Jornada 7
BOCA JUNIORS 3-1 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 8
MANCHESTER UNITED 1-1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 13
MONTPELLIER 2-2 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 14
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 BOCA JUNIORS
13 R. JIMÉNEZ MONTPELLIER 5
Jornada 3
BOCA JUNIORS 6-1 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 5
NAPOLI 2-1 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 6
MANCHESTER UNITED 0-4 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 7
MONTPELLIER 6-1 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 11
ZENIT 4-3 MONTPELLIER
14 N. ZANIOLO MONTPELLIER 4
Jornada 8
MONTPELLIER 2-1 FLAMENGO
Jornada 14
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2-7 MONTPELLIER
15 O. DEMBÉLÉ ZENIT 4
Jornada 5
ZENIT 6-2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 9
ZENIT 3-0 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 13
ZENIT 4-4 FLAMENGO
16 L. MURIEL FLAMENGO 4
Jornada 2
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 3
FLAMENGO 3-0 MANCHESTER UNITED
Jornada 6
FLAMENGO 4-3 ZENIT
Jornada 10
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 FLAMENGO
17 C. ERIKSEN BOCA JUNIORS 4
Jornada 2
NAPOLI 0-2 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 5
BOCA JUNIORS 3-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 12
FLAMENGO 4-1 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 14
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 BOCA JUNIORS
18 D. CALVERT-LEWIN FLAMENGO 4
Jornada 2
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 5
BOCA JUNIORS 3-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 9
FLAMENGO 3-2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 11
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 0-3 FLAMENGO
19 D. MALEN ZENIT 3
Jornada 2
MANCHESTER UNITED 0-1 ZENIT
Jornada 3
ZENIT 4-1 NAPOLI
Jornada 11
ZENIT 4-3 MONTPELLIER
20 R. STERLING MONTPELLIER 3
Jornada 9
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 1-1 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 11
ZENIT 4-3 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 14
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2-7 MONTPELLIER
21 F. BERNARDESCHI BOCA JUNIORS 3
Jornada 4
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-4 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 9
BOCA JUNIORS 2-3 NAPOLI
Jornada 14
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 BOCA JUNIORS
22 L. JOVIĆ OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 3
Jornada 2
MONTPELLIER 0-2 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 8
NAPOLI 2-1 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
Jornada 10
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1-5 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
23 BRUNO FERNANDES FLAMENGO 3
Jornada 1
FLAMENGO 2-0 MONTPELLIER
Jornada 5
BOCA JUNIORS 3-4 FLAMENGO
Jornada 6
FLAMENGO 4-3 ZENIT
24 M. MAREGA BOCA JUNIORS 2
Jornada 8
ZENIT 0-2 BOCA JUNIORS
Jornada 11
BOCA JUNIORS 3-0 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
25 ADAMA TRAORÉ SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2
Jornada 9
FLAMENGO 3-2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 14
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 2-7 MONTPELLIER
26 F. CAICEDO NAPOLI 2
Jornada 1
OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 2-3 NAPOLI
Jornada 3
ZENIT 4-1 NAPOLI
27 E. CAMAVINGA ZENIT 2
Jornada 5
ZENIT 6-2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
Jornada 13
ZENIT 4-4 FLAMENGO
28 PIZZI NAPOLI 2
Jornada 5
NAPOLI 2-1 MONTPELLIER
29 MALCOM ZENIT 2
Jornada 1
BOCA JUNIORS 3-1 ZENIT
Jornada 9
ZENIT 3-0 MANCHESTER UNITED
30 K. DEMIRBAY FLAMENGO 1
Jornada 13
ZENIT 4-4 FLAMENGO
31 M. SABITZER NAPOLI 1
Jornada 14
FLAMENGO 3-1 NAPOLI
32 G. DEFREL FLAMENGO 1
Jornada 14
FLAMENGO 3-1 NAPOLI
33 E. HAZARD NAPOLI 1
Jornada 12
MONTPELLIER 2-1 NAPOLI
34 DIOGO JOTA OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 1
Jornada 7
ZENIT 3-1 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
35 L. MODRIĆ SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1
Jornada 6
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1-1 NAPOLI
36 R. GRAVENBERCH ZENIT 1
Jornada 12
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 3-2 ZENIT
37 M. NIANG BOCA JUNIORS 1
Jornada 13
BOCA JUNIORS 1-0 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
38 SAMU CASTILLEJO SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1
Jornada 12
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 3-2 ZENIT
39 D. ZAKARIA ZENIT 1
Jornada 3
ZENIT 4-1 NAPOLI
40 B. GOMIS MANCHESTER UNITED 1
Jornada 10
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 FLAMENGO
41 J. QUINTERO SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1
Jornada 9
FLAMENGO 3-2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
42 T. MÜLLER MANCHESTER UNITED 1
Jornada 10
MANCHESTER UNITED 2-2 FLAMENGO
43 S. DEST ZENIT 1
Jornada 10
NAPOLI 0-4 ZENIT
44 JOSÉ CALLEJÓN NAPOLI 1
Jornada 9
BOCA JUNIORS 2-3 NAPOLI
45 C. TOLISSO OLYMPIQUE DE LYON 1
Jornada 4
FLAMENGO 5-2 OLYMPIQUE DE LYON
46 D. KULUSEVSKI MONTPELLIER 1
Jornada 8
MONTPELLIER 2-1 FLAMENGO
47 S. MANÉ SHAKHTAR DONETSK 1
Jornada 5
ZENIT 6-2 SHAKHTAR DONETSK
48 K. GAMEIRO BOCA JUNIORS 1
Jornada 3
BOCA JUNIORS 6-1 MONTPELLIER
49 D. SZOBOSZLAI ZENIT 1
Jornada 4
MONTPELLIER 1-2 ZENIT
50 Y. POULSEN MONTPELLIER 1
Jornada 4
MONTPELLIER 1-2 ZENIT
51 T. ALEXANDER-ARNOLD BOCA JUNIORS 1
Jornada 3
BOCA JUNIORS 6-1 MONTPELLIER
52 K. TOKO EKAMBI BOCA JUNIORS 1
Jornada 4
SHAKHTAR DONETSK 0-4 BOCA JUNIORS
53 OSCAR MONTPELLIER 1
Jornada 6
MANCHESTER UNITED 0-4 MONTPELLIER