LIGA NORTE

LPX 2021 - T4
NEYMAR RIVER PLATE
18 goles
Clasificación Goleadores
1 NEYMAR RIVER PLATE 18
Jornada 2
RIVER PLATE 1-0 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 4
RIVER PLATE 3-0 GALATASARAY
Jornada 5
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 0-3 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 6
SAN LORENZO 2-6 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 8
RIVER PLATE 6-3 LECCE
Jornada 10
RIVER PLATE 2-1 JUVENTUS
Jornada 12
RIVER PLATE 1-0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 13
RIVER PLATE 3-0 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 14
MECHELEN 2-2 RIVER PLATE
2 E. CAVANI DYNAMO KYIV 16
Jornada 3
DYNAMO KYIV 3-2 MECHELEN
Jornada 4
LECCE 0-3 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 5
DYNAMO KYIV 3-2 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 6
DYNAMO KYIV 3-1 JUVENTUS
Jornada 8
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 0-6 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 9
DYNAMO KYIV 5-0 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 12
SAN LORENZO 4-4 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 13
JUVENTUS 3-3 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 14
DYNAMO KYIV 4-0 GALATASARAY
3 H. KANE JUVENTUS 13
Jornada 2
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 0-2 JUVENTUS
Jornada 3
JUVENTUS 1-1 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 4
MECHELEN 3-3 JUVENTUS
Jornada 7
JUVENTUS 2-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 9
JUVENTUS 3-0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 10
RIVER PLATE 2-1 JUVENTUS
Jornada 12
LECCE 1-4 JUVENTUS
Jornada 13
JUVENTUS 3-3 DYNAMO KYIV
4 K. VOLLAND LECCE 10
Jornada 1
LECCE 1-1 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 3
LECCE 3-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 6
LECCE 2-1 GALATASARAY
Jornada 7
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 1-2 LECCE
Jornada 8
RIVER PLATE 6-3 LECCE
Jornada 9
LECCE 2-2 MECHELEN
Jornada 11
DYNAMO KYIV 1-1 LECCE
Jornada 14
LECCE 3-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
5 R. LEWANDOWSKI DYNAMO KYIV 10
Jornada 3
DYNAMO KYIV 3-2 MECHELEN
Jornada 5
DYNAMO KYIV 3-2 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 6
DYNAMO KYIV 3-1 JUVENTUS
Jornada 8
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 0-6 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 9
DYNAMO KYIV 5-0 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 11
DYNAMO KYIV 1-1 LECCE
Jornada 13
JUVENTUS 3-3 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 14
DYNAMO KYIV 4-0 GALATASARAY
6 IAGO ASPAS SAN LORENZO 8
Jornada 1
MECHELEN 0-3 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 2
SAN LORENZO 2-1 GALATASARAY
Jornada 3
LECCE 3-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 4
SAN LORENZO 2-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 11
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 2-2 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 12
SAN LORENZO 4-4 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 14
SAN LORENZO 3-1 JUVENTUS
7 D. BENEDETTO DYNAMO KYIV 8
Jornada 1
DYNAMO KYIV 3-0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 3
DYNAMO KYIV 3-2 MECHELEN
Jornada 4
LECCE 0-3 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 7
GALATASARAY 1-4 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 8
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 0-6 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 9
DYNAMO KYIV 5-0 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 12
SAN LORENZO 4-4 DYNAMO KYIV
8 A. BELOTTI RIVER PLATE 8
Jornada 3
JUVENTUS 1-1 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 4
RIVER PLATE 3-0 GALATASARAY
Jornada 5
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 0-3 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 6
SAN LORENZO 2-6 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 8
RIVER PLATE 6-3 LECCE
Jornada 13
RIVER PLATE 3-0 SAN LORENZO
9 RICHARLISON MECHELEN 6
Jornada 2
MECHELEN 1-1 LECCE
Jornada 4
MECHELEN 3-3 JUVENTUS
Jornada 7
RIVER PLATE 0-6 MECHELEN
Jornada 8
SAN LORENZO 0-1 MECHELEN
Jornada 14
MECHELEN 2-2 RIVER PLATE
10 L. MARTÍNEZ OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 5
Jornada 3
GALATASARAY 2-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 11
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 2-2 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 14
LECCE 3-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
11 M. ICARDI GALATASARAY 5
Jornada 3
GALATASARAY 2-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 6
LECCE 2-1 GALATASARAY
Jornada 7
GALATASARAY 1-4 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 9
GALATASARAY 2-1 SAN LORENZO
12 M. GREENWOOD LECCE 5
Jornada 2
MECHELEN 1-1 LECCE
Jornada 3
LECCE 3-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 9
LECCE 2-2 MECHELEN
Jornada 10
SAN LORENZO 0-2 LECCE
13 E. ZAHAVI DYNAMO KYIV 4
Jornada 1
DYNAMO KYIV 3-0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 7
GALATASARAY 1-4 DYNAMO KYIV
14 H. ZIYECH SAN LORENZO 4
Jornada 1
MECHELEN 0-3 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 6
SAN LORENZO 2-6 RIVER PLATE
Jornada 9
GALATASARAY 2-1 SAN LORENZO
15 M. SALAH MECHELEN 4
Jornada 3
DYNAMO KYIV 3-2 MECHELEN
Jornada 7
RIVER PLATE 0-6 MECHELEN
Jornada 14
MECHELEN 2-2 RIVER PLATE
16 LLORENTE MECHELEN 4
Jornada 3
DYNAMO KYIV 3-2 MECHELEN
Jornada 4
MECHELEN 3-3 JUVENTUS
Jornada 6
MECHELEN 1-2 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 9
LECCE 2-2 MECHELEN
17 A. GÓMEZ LECCE 3
Jornada 7
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 1-2 LECCE
Jornada 12
LECCE 1-4 JUVENTUS
Jornada 14
LECCE 3-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
18 N. VLAŠIĆ SAN LORENZO 3
Jornada 2
SAN LORENZO 2-1 GALATASARAY
Jornada 5
DYNAMO KYIV 3-2 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 14
SAN LORENZO 3-1 JUVENTUS
19 CARLOS VINÍCIUS SAN LORENZO 3
Jornada 4
SAN LORENZO 2-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 5
DYNAMO KYIV 3-2 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 12
SAN LORENZO 4-4 DYNAMO KYIV
20 I. PERIŠIĆ SAN LORENZO 3
Jornada 7
JUVENTUS 2-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 12
SAN LORENZO 4-4 DYNAMO KYIV
Jornada 14
SAN LORENZO 3-1 JUVENTUS
21 A. DELORT JUVENTUS 3
Jornada 4
MECHELEN 3-3 JUVENTUS
Jornada 7
JUVENTUS 2-1 SAN LORENZO
Jornada 13
JUVENTUS 3-3 DYNAMO KYIV
22 A. SØRLOTH JUVENTUS 2
Jornada 6
DYNAMO KYIV 3-1 JUVENTUS
Jornada 12
LECCE 1-4 JUVENTUS
23 B. EMBOLO JUVENTUS 2
Jornada 9
JUVENTUS 3-0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 14
SAN LORENZO 3-1 JUVENTUS
24 E. DŽEKO OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 2
Jornada 6
MECHELEN 1-2 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 7
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 1-2 LECCE
25 J. MADDISON OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 2
Jornada 4
SAN LORENZO 2-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 11
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 2-2 SAN LORENZO
26 S. MILINKOVIĆ-SAVIĆ OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 2
Jornada 3
GALATASARAY 2-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 6
MECHELEN 1-2 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
27 ANDRÉ SILVA OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 2
Jornada 3
GALATASARAY 2-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
Jornada 4
SAN LORENZO 2-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
28 ALEX TELLES MECHELEN 1
Jornada 7
RIVER PLATE 0-6 MECHELEN
29 Y. MINA DYNAMO KYIV 1
Jornada 13
JUVENTUS 3-3 DYNAMO KYIV
30 A. DZYUBA GALATASARAY 1
Jornada 2
SAN LORENZO 2-1 GALATASARAY
31 M. VERRATTI LECCE 1
Jornada 14
LECCE 3-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
32 B. RAMAN DYNAMO KYIV 1
Jornada 12
SAN LORENZO 4-4 DYNAMO KYIV
33 PAULINHO DYNAMO KYIV 1
Jornada 12
SAN LORENZO 4-4 DYNAMO KYIV
34 CARVAJAL SAN LORENZO 1
Jornada 12
SAN LORENZO 4-4 DYNAMO KYIV
35 DANI CEBALLOS DYNAMO KYIV 1
Jornada 1
DYNAMO KYIV 3-0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
36 H. HERRERA LECCE 1
Jornada 8
RIVER PLATE 6-3 LECCE
37 S. FOFANA MECHELEN 1
Jornada 7
RIVER PLATE 0-6 MECHELEN
38 FABINHO OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA 1
Jornada 4
SAN LORENZO 2-3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA
39 V. OSIMHEN MECHELEN 1
Jornada 4
MECHELEN 3-3 JUVENTUS
40 WILLIAMS MECHELEN 1
Jornada 9
LECCE 2-2 MECHELEN
41 M. MANDŽUKIĆ RIVER PLATE 1
Jornada 1
LECCE 1-1 RIVER PLATE
42 P. COUTINHO JUVENTUS 1
Jornada 1
JUVENTUS 1-0 GALATASARAY
43 J. CORREA GALATASARAY 1
Jornada 8
GALATASARAY 1-0 JUVENTUS
44 S. AZMOUN GALATASARAY 1
Jornada 9
GALATASARAY 2-1 SAN LORENZO
45 LUIS ALBERTO SAN LORENZO 1
Jornada 6
SAN LORENZO 2-6 RIVER PLATE
46 BUSQUETS RIVER PLATE 1
Jornada 6
SAN LORENZO 2-6 RIVER PLATE
47 MIKEL OYARZABAL RIVER PLATE 1
Jornada 6
SAN LORENZO 2-6 RIVER PLATE
48 R. MAHREZ LECCE 1
Jornada 3
LECCE 3-1 SAN LORENZO