LIGA NORTE

LPX 2021 - T4
Jornada 1 Límite: 18 Apr, 23:59
LECCE Maxisrael2005 1 - 1 RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra
DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10) 3 - 0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
JUVENTUS josetenerife#861 1 - 0 GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46
MECHELEN oskarkawa 0 - 3 SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v
Jornada 2 Límite: 18 Apr, 23:59
MECHELEN oskarkawa 1 - 1 LECCE Maxisrael2005
RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra 1 - 0 DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10)
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 0 - 2 JUVENTUS josetenerife#861
SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v 2 - 1 GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46
Jornada 3 Límite: 18 Apr, 23:59
DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10) 3 - 2 MECHELEN oskarkawa
JUVENTUS josetenerife#861 1 - 1 RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra
GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46 2 - 3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
LECCE Maxisrael2005 3 - 1 SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v
Jornada 4 Límite: 25 Apr, 23:59
MECHELEN oskarkawa 3 - 3 JUVENTUS josetenerife#861
LECCE Maxisrael2005 0 - 3 DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10)
RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra 3 - 0 GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46
SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v 2 - 3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
Jornada 5 Límite: 25 Apr, 23:59
GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46 Vs MECHELEN oskarkawa
JUVENTUS josetenerife#861 0 - 0 LECCE Maxisrael2005
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 0 - 3 RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra
DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10) 3 - 2 SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v
Jornada 6 Límite: 25 Apr, 23:59
MECHELEN oskarkawa 1 - 2 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
LECCE Maxisrael2005 2 - 1 GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46
DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10) 3 - 1 JUVENTUS josetenerife#861
SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v 2 - 6 RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra
Jornada 7 Límite: 2 May, 23:59
RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra 0 - 6 MECHELEN oskarkawa
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 1 - 2 LECCE Maxisrael2005
GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46 1 - 4 DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10)
JUVENTUS josetenerife#861 2 - 1 SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v
Jornada 8 Límite: 2 May, 23:59
RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra 6 - 3 LECCE Maxisrael2005
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 0 - 6 DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10)
GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46 1 - 0 JUVENTUS josetenerife#861
SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v 0 - 1 MECHELEN oskarkawa
Jornada 9 Límite: 2 May, 23:59
LECCE Maxisrael2005 2 - 2 MECHELEN oskarkawa
DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10) 5 - 0 RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra
JUVENTUS josetenerife#861 3 - 0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46 2 - 1 SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v
Jornada 10 Límite: 9 May, 23:59
MECHELEN oskarkawa Vs DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10)
RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra 2 - 1 JUVENTUS josetenerife#861
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 Vs GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46
SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v 0 - 2 LECCE Maxisrael2005
Jornada 11 Límite: 9 May, 23:59
JUVENTUS josetenerife#861 Vs MECHELEN oskarkawa
DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10) 1 - 1 LECCE Maxisrael2005
GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46 0 - 0 RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 2 - 2 SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v
Jornada 12 Límite: 9 May, 23:59
MECHELEN oskarkawa Vs GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46
LECCE Maxisrael2005 1 - 4 JUVENTUS josetenerife#861
RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra 1 - 0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v 4 - 4 DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10)
Jornada 13 Límite: 16 May, 23:59
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 Vs MECHELEN oskarkawa
GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46 Vs LECCE Maxisrael2005
JUVENTUS josetenerife#861 3 - 3 DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10)
RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra 3 - 0 SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v
Jornada 14 Límite: 9 May, 23:59
MECHELEN oskarkawa 2 - 2 RIVER PLATE Antonio Iborra
LECCE Maxisrael2005 3 - 3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
DYNAMO KYIV José Vela (juannee10) 4 - 0 GALATASARAY BUSTILLO46
SAN LORENZO RubenCuervo16v 3 - 1 JUVENTUS josetenerife#861