Liga Norte

LPX 2021 - T8
Jornada 1 Límite: 5 Jan, 23:59
MONACO J SEGO 2 - 3 ZENIT pAdRoNe
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 1 - 2 FC BARCELONA TONHO
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 2 - 2 COLO COLO mambo73
PORTO Lu1z4o 1 - 5 FEYENOORD Donita88
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 0 - 2 CELTIC K1k0tE
Jornada 2 Límite: 5 Jan, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 0 - 1 MONACO J SEGO
ZENIT pAdRoNe 6 - 1 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
FC BARCELONA TONHO 2 - 0 BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
COLO COLO mambo73 0 - 3 PORTO Lu1z4o
FEYENOORD Donita88 2 - 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
Jornada 3 Límite: 5 Jan, 23:59
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 1 - 0 ARSENAL Haroldraven
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 3 - 2 ZENIT pAdRoNe
PORTO Lu1z4o 0 - 1 FC BARCELONA TONHO
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 2 - 0 COLO COLO mambo73
CELTIC K1k0tE 1 - 2 FEYENOORD Donita88
Jornada 4 Límite: 12 Jan, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 2 - 1 BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
MONACO J SEGO 2 - 7 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
ZENIT pAdRoNe 0 - 1 PORTO Lu1z4o
FC BARCELONA TONHO 3 - 2 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
COLO COLO mambo73 1 - 4 CELTIC K1k0tE
Jornada 5 Límite: 12 Jan, 23:59
PORTO Lu1z4o 1 - 0 ARSENAL Haroldraven
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 2 - 2 MONACO J SEGO
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 4 - 4 ZENIT pAdRoNe
CELTIC K1k0tE 3 - 2 FC BARCELONA TONHO
FEYENOORD Donita88 5 - 2 COLO COLO mambo73
Jornada 6 Límite: 12 Jan, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 0 - 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
MONACO J SEGO 2 - 0 PORTO Lu1z4o
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 3 - 2 BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
ZENIT pAdRoNe 0 - 0 CELTIC K1k0tE
FC BARCELONA TONHO 1 - 3 FEYENOORD Donita88
Jornada 7 Límite: 19 Jan, 23:59
CELTIC K1k0tE 2 - 2 ARSENAL Haroldraven
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 2 - 1 MONACO J SEGO
PORTO Lu1z4o 2 - 3 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
FEYENOORD Donita88 1 - 0 ZENIT pAdRoNe
COLO COLO mambo73 1 - 3 FC BARCELONA TONHO
Jornada 8 Límite: 19 Jan, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 0 - 1 FEYENOORD Donita88
MONACO J SEGO 1 - 0 CELTIC K1k0tE
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 2 - 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 0 - 2 PORTO Lu1z4o
ZENIT pAdRoNe 1 - 0 COLO COLO mambo73
Jornada 9 Límite: 19 Jan, 23:59
COLO COLO mambo73 1 - 4 ARSENAL Haroldraven
FEYENOORD Donita88 5 - 4 MONACO J SEGO
CELTIC K1k0tE 0 - 1 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 2 - 1 BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
FC BARCELONA TONHO 1 - 0 ZENIT pAdRoNe
Jornada 10 Límite: 26 Jan, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 1 - 1 FC BARCELONA TONHO
MONACO J SEGO 4 - 4 COLO COLO mambo73
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 0 - 4 FEYENOORD Donita88
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 1 - 0 CELTIC K1k0tE
PORTO Lu1z4o 2 - 3 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
Jornada 11 Límite: 26 Jan, 23:59
ZENIT pAdRoNe 0 - 0 ARSENAL Haroldraven
FC BARCELONA TONHO 1 - 0 MONACO J SEGO
COLO COLO mambo73 1 - 2 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
FEYENOORD Donita88 3 - 1 BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
CELTIC K1k0tE 0 - 1 PORTO Lu1z4o
Jornada 12 Límite: 26 Jan, 23:59
ZENIT pAdRoNe 4 - 2 MONACO J SEGO
FC BARCELONA TONHO 2 - 2 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
COLO COLO mambo73 0 - 1 BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
FEYENOORD Donita88 0 - 1 PORTO Lu1z4o
CELTIC K1k0tE 1 - 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
Jornada 13 Límite: 2 Feb, 23:59
MONACO J SEGO 1 - 0 ARSENAL Haroldraven
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 1 - 0 ZENIT pAdRoNe
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 1 - 4 FC BARCELONA TONHO
PORTO Lu1z4o 2 - 1 COLO COLO mambo73
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 1 - 4 FEYENOORD Donita88
Jornada 14 Límite: 2 Feb, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 0 - 1 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
ZENIT pAdRoNe 0 - 1 BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
FC BARCELONA TONHO 1 - 1 PORTO Lu1z4o
COLO COLO mambo73 2 - 4 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
FEYENOORD Donita88 1 - 0 CELTIC K1k0tE
Jornada 15 Límite: 2 Feb, 23:59
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 1 - 2 ARSENAL Haroldraven
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 4 - 0 MONACO J SEGO
PORTO Lu1z4o 1 - 0 ZENIT pAdRoNe
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 0 - 1 FC BARCELONA TONHO
CELTIC K1k0tE 3 - 1 COLO COLO mambo73
Jornada 16 Límite: 9 Feb, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 0 - 1 PORTO Lu1z4o
MONACO J SEGO Vs BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
ZENIT pAdRoNe 9 - 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
FC BARCELONA TONHO 1 - 0 CELTIC K1k0tE
COLO COLO mambo73 1 - 4 FEYENOORD Donita88
Jornada 17 Límite: 9 Feb, 23:59
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 1 - 0 ARSENAL Haroldraven
PORTO Lu1z4o 2 - 2 MONACO J SEGO
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 2 - 2 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
CELTIC K1k0tE 0 - 0 ZENIT pAdRoNe
FEYENOORD Donita88 0 - 0 FC BARCELONA TONHO
Jornada 18 Límite: 9 Feb, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 0 - 0 CELTIC K1k0tE
MONACO J SEGO 2 - 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 1 - 1 PORTO Lu1z4o
ZENIT pAdRoNe 0 - 1 FEYENOORD Donita88
FC BARCELONA TONHO 4 - 2 COLO COLO mambo73
Jornada 19 Límite: 20 Feb, 23:59
FEYENOORD Donita88 1 - 0 ARSENAL Haroldraven
CELTIC K1k0tE 0 - 1 MONACO J SEGO
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 1 - 3 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
PORTO Lu1z4o 0 - 1 BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
COLO COLO mambo73 1 - 3 ZENIT pAdRoNe
Jornada 20 Límite: 20 Feb, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 4 - 1 COLO COLO mambo73
MONACO J SEGO 2 - 2 FEYENOORD Donita88
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 1 - 0 CELTIC K1k0tE
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 0 - 0 OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80
ZENIT pAdRoNe 0 - 1 FC BARCELONA TONHO
Jornada 21 Límite: 20 Feb, 23:59
FC BARCELONA TONHO 1 - 0 ARSENAL Haroldraven
COLO COLO mambo73 2 - 2 MONACO J SEGO
FEYENOORD Donita88 6 - 1 SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo
CELTIC K1k0tE 0 - 1 BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret
OLYMPIQUE MARSELLA mardom80 3 - 1 PORTO Lu1z4o
Jornada 22 Límite: 20 Feb, 23:59
ARSENAL Haroldraven 0 - 0 ZENIT pAdRoNe
MONACO J SEGO 0 - 1 FC BARCELONA TONHO
SAN LORENZO Yazsegundo 5 - 6 COLO COLO mambo73
BOCA JUNIORS Jorge vialaret 2 - 5 FEYENOORD Donita88
PORTO Lu1z4o 1 - 0 CELTIC K1k0tE